Subpages
Related Pages
Links
Files
Photo Albums
 
1923-24
Walter E. Hayward
1924-25
George A. Schofield
1925-26
C. Emery Bragdon
1926-27
Harland Burke
1927-28
Brainard J. Conley
1928-29
Charles A. Mallard
1929-30
Charles L. Lovell
1930-31
Ralph C. Whipple
1931-32
Dr. Ernest J. Smith
1932-33
Ralph W. Burnham
1933-34
Edward J. Marcorelle
1934-35
John F. Conley
1935-36
Burrett B. Richardson
1936-37
Joseph Grenache
1937-38
V. Byron Bennett
1938-39
Clarence Pickard
1939-40
Dr. T. Herbert Foote
1940-41
Ralph W. Porter
1941-42
Lawrence King
1942-43
Donald Trussell
1943-44
George E. Rose
1944-45
Harry S. Merson
1945-46
William R. Grew
1946-47
Harold T. Blethen
1947-48
Robert H. Chittick
1948-49
Dr. John Whitney
1949-50
Arthur Philpott
1950-51
William Lewis
1951-52
James L. Tedford, Sr.
1952-53
Samuel F. Gordon
1953-54
Dr. Frederick C. Wilder
1954-55
John W. Printz
1955-56
Wilmot E. Hall
1956-57
Norbert V. White
1957-58
Leo Marc Aurele
1958-59
Boyd Fairbanks
1959-60
Irving M. Lippoldt, PDG
1960-61
Earl L. Elliott
1961-62
Robert H. Trussell
1962-63
Ben K. Collins
1963-64
William A. Manning
1964-65
John A. Pechilis
1965-66
Henry A. Beckingham
1966-67
Dr. Robert E. Waite
1967-68
Andrew W. Alexson
1968-69
Kenneth Wells
1969-70
Donald P. Lippoldt
1970-71
Robert E. Eldridge
1971-72
Frank J. Amaro, Sr.
1972-73
Robert E. Porter
1973-74
James L. Tedford, Jr.
1974-75
George H.W. Hayes
1975-76
John H. Morrow
1976-77
John Stella
1977-78
Thomas I. Gregory
1978-79
Dr. Thomas Moscarillo
1979-80
Charles C. Dalton
1980-81
George O. Lewis
1981-82
David Carleton
1982-83
Paul E. Tardiff
1983-84
Leon Purington
1984-85
George Howe
1985-86
Paul R. Beswick
1986-87
Dick Thompson
1987-88
George Tsoutsouras
1988-89
David Gordon
1989-90
Roger Burke
1990-91
Edward C. Bryant
1991-92
William Salley/Dorothy P. Levesque
1992-93
Dr. Douglas A. Shealy
1993-94
Charles Cooper
1994-95
Jane F. Beaupre
1995-96
Robert C. Hiltz III
1996-97
John J. Tsoutsouras
1997-98
Carol L. Powers
1998-99
John A. Morris
1999-2000
Christopher G. Gregory
2000-01
Lawrence C. McNeil, Jr.
2001-02
J. Keith Harris, PAG
2002-03
Dr. James F. Sorrento II
2003-04
William T. Nelson
2004-05
Rev. Rebecca Brown
2005-06
Christina Harris
2006-07
Richard L. Korb
2007-08
Christopher T. Doktor
2008-09
Ingrid F. Miles
2009-10
Robert T. Markel
2010-11
Joan K. Arsenault, DGND, AG
2011-12
Robert Wicks, AG
2012-13
Robert Snow
2013-14
Gail Doktor
2014-15
Rev Bradford Clark
2015-16 Robert Gravino
   
 
AG - Assistant Governor
DG - District Governor
DGE - District Governor Elect
DGN - District Governor Nominee
PAG - Past Assistant Governor
PDG - Past District Governor